Refine Search
Categories
- Dulce de Leche
- Home > Kitchenware
- Toys & Games > Board Games
- Snacks > Sweet Snacks
- Music, Magazines & Books > Books
- Clothing & Accessories > Football / Soccer & Sports
- Type of Diet > Gluten Free
- Mate & Yerba Mate > Mates
- Grocery > Baked Goods
- Selection Boxes
- Home > Cleaning & Maintenance
- Uruguayan Products
Brands
Cruz de Malta , Flor de Jardín , Flor de Lis , De La Tierra , Boca de Dama , Barao de Cotegipe , Bureau De Juegos , Humos de Espinillo , 9 de Oro , Rayito De Sol , Sal de Campo , Oro de España“Tortas materas” are practical, everyday cakes made with a handful of basic ingredients—flour, eggs, sugar, butter or oil, and a touch of flavor like citrus, cocoa, or fruit. In Argentina and Uruguay,
Summer 2025 Events Guide for Argentinians in the USA: Football, Concerts & Culture(Post)Summer in the United States is more than just heat—it's the season of outdoor activities, festivals, get-togethers with friends, and an energy that transforms every city. For Argentinians living far f
Argentine yerba mate vs. brazilian yerba mate (chimarrão): key differences and how to choose the right one for you(Post)Argentine yerba mate or Brazilian? Although both come from the same plant, chimarrão and Argentine yerba mate offer unique experiences. One is bright green, intense, and finely ground, while the othe
Barbacuá yerba mate, what is it?(Post)Barbacuá yerba mateAmong the many varieties of yerba we can find, yerba mate barbacuá is one that offers a very particular flavor, showing a strong a difference in its productive process.Barbacuá is a
Argentine Asado Accessories: What You Need and Where to Buy Them Online(Post)An Argentine asado is more than just grilling meat. It’s about fire control, timing, and using the right tools. Whether you live in Argentina or abroad, having the proper asado accessories makes the d
Enhance your mate game with the Un Mate kit(Post)At the heart of Argentine culture lies mate, a deeply-rooted tradition that extends beyond being a mere beverage. Mate is a ritual, a symbol of friendship, and an expression of identity. If you've nev
How to get Sam and Hernan's yerba: Yerba Cosmico(Post)For mate lovers, yerba is much more than just a drink; it’s a direct connection to our roots, a tradition shared with friends and family, no matter where in the world you are. One of the yerbas that h
Where to Buy Alba Nueva, Zaira Nara’s Yerba Mate, From Anywhere in the World(Post)Alba Nueva, the yerba mate by Zaira Nara, brings a new option to the world of Argentine mate. If you live outside Argentina and are wondering where to buy Zaira Nara’s yerba mate, you can find it at
Get personal care products from argentine and uruguayan brands with worldwide shipping (Post)There’s something special about the personal care and cosmetic products we choose; many times, they become lifelong favorites, the same ones we used to find at any corner pharmacy. We understand what
Discover Messi-related products with worldwide shipping(Post)It’s almost safe to say that Lionel Messi quit being just a great Argentine footballer a very long time ago. He’s not even the best in the world anymore. Today, Messi is a sensation altogether. He’s p
Avoid these 5 fatal mistakes when drinking mate (Post)Mate (also known as yerba mate) is more than just a drink – it’s a cultural tradition across Argentina, Uruguay, Paraguay, and southern Brazil. If you want to enjoy it like a local, there are some rul
Buying from Argentina to the US: All Tariffs Included with Pampa Direct(Post)Customer Update · US Tariffs Buying from Argentina to the US: All Tariffs Included with Pampa Direct We are aware of the recent updates regarding US import tariffs, and we want to reassure you that
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Chocolinas Triple Chocotorta Alfajor with Dulce de Leche & Mousse, 71.5 g / 2.52 oz (pack of 6)
Arcor
Now: US $12.62 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.92Triple indulgence: Alfajor filled with dulce de leche and mousse, coated in beige fantasy pastry glaze. Authentic Chocotorta flavor: Inspired by Argentina’s favorite dessert using classic Chocolinas...- Weight:
- 0.42 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
Now: US $12.62 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.92Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: US $12.62 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.92Subtotal:On Sale
Conaprole Manjar Dulce de Leche Manjar Classic Dulce de Leche Caramel, 1 kg / 2.2 lb bin
Conaprole
Now: US $12.23 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.56- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
- Ships from:
- Uruguay
Now: US $12.23 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: US $12.23 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.56Subtotal:
Playadito Glass Mate Cup Mate de Vidrio (Various Colors Available)
Playadito
US $16.63 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersBrand: Playadito Material: Glass with protective silicone ring Format: Individual unit, assorted colors Functionality: Traditional yerba mate gourd alternative Origin: Made in Argentina Material:...- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $16.63 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $16.63 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:
Fantoche Pescado Raúl Pan Dulce with Chips & Dulce de Leche, 400 g / 14.11 oz
Fantoche
US $12.49 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersFantoche Pescado Raúl Pan Dulce with Chips & Dulce de Leche is an Argentine Venetian-style sweet bread made with dulce de leche and vanilla flavoring. This festive 400 g pan dulce combines a soft...- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $12.49 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $12.49 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:Most popular now
Rocklets Spicy Candy-Coated Chocolate Bites Bocaditos de Chocolate Picantes Cubiertos de Caramelo, 480 g / 16.93 oz (box of 24)
Arcor
US $22.18 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersBrand: Rocklets Flavor: Milk chocolate with spicy candy coating Format: Individual packs, 20 g each Packaging: Factory display box with 24 units Origin: Made in Argentina Arcor surprises once again...- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $22.18 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $22.18 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:Most popular now
Terrabusi Alfajor Intenso with Dulce de Leche, Gluten-Free, 55 g / 1.94 oz (pack of 6)
Terrabusi
US $15.65 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersBrand: Terrabusi – trusted Argentine snack brand Filling: Dulce de leche – classic caramel flavor Chocolate: Rich dark chocolate coating Dietary Info: Certified gluten-free Format: Single alfajor,...- Weight:
- 0.33 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $15.65 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $15.65 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:On Sale
Milka Alfajor Triple Oreo with Dulce de Leche and Vanilla Cream, 61 g / 2.15 oz (pack of 12)
Milka
Now: US $21.54 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $25.96A MILKA’S SPECIAL PRODUCT- The perfect white milk chocolate Milka coating a delightful triple mini-cake. DELICIOUS FILLING - With creamy and tasty dulce de leche & vanilla cream between each...- Weight:
- 0.72 KGS
Now: US $21.54 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $25.96Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: US $21.54 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $25.96Subtotal:
Toddy Chocolate Bar with Mousse Filling – Barra de Chocolate con Relleno de Mousse, 60 g / 2.1 oz (pack of 2)
Toddy
US $13.19 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersRich chocolate flavor: Classic Toddy chocolate bar filled with smooth mousse-style cream. Pack of 2: Includes two 60 g / 2.1 oz bars, ideal for sharing or saving one for later. Made in Argentina:...- Weight:
- 0.12 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $13.19 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $13.19 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:Brazilian Product!
Havanna Nutrata Whey Grego Dulce de Leche Protein Bars, 40 g / 1.41 oz Each (box of 12)
Havanna
US $32.40 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersBrand: Nutrata Collaboration: Havanna Product: Whey Grego Bar Product Type: Protein Bar Flavor: Havanna Dulce de Leche Protein: 11 g per bar Pack Size: 12 Protein Bars Individual Weight: 40 g- Availability:
- This item is shipped directly from Brazil and may arrive in a separate package depending on your order contents.
- Weight:
- 0.48 KGS
- Origin:
- Brazil
US $32.40 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $32.40 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:
Entre Nuts Crunchy Peanut Butter with Peanut Pieces, Gluten-Free Pasta de Maní Crocante, 370 g / 13.05 oz
Entre Nuts
US $9.40 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersCrunchy Texture: Entre Nuts Crunchy Peanut Butter offers a delightful combination of creamy spread and crunchy peanut pieces, making every bite satisfying and flavorful. Gluten-Free Goodness: This...- Weight:
- 0.37 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $9.40 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $9.40 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:Most popular now
¿Quién Anda Ahí? by Quino, Humor Comic Collection – Ediciones De La Flor (Spanish Edition)
US $17.94 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersAuthor: Quino (Joaquín Salvador Lavado Tejón) Topic: Illustrated humor and satire for adults Language: Spanish Publisher: Ediciones De La Flor Format: Paperback, 128 pages “¿Quién Anda Ahí?” is a...- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $17.94 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $17.94 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:Most popular now
Hogareñas Mix de Cereales Wholegrain Crackers with Oatmeal 555 g / 19.57 oz
Hogareñas
US $12.34 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersTriple pack format: Includes 3 packs of Hogareñas cereal cookies Whole grain mix: Made with oats, wheat, and seeds Convenient size: 555 g / 19.58 oz ideal for sharing or snacking Popular Argentinian...- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $12.34 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $12.34 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:Featured