Refine Search
Categories
- Dulce de Leche
- Home > Kitchenware
- Toys & Games > Board Games
- Snacks > Sweet Snacks
- Music, Magazines & Books > Books
- Clothing & Accessories > Football / Soccer & Sports
- Type of Diet > Gluten Free
- Mate & Yerba Mate > Mates
- Grocery > Baked Goods
- Selection Boxes
- Home > Cleaning & Maintenance
- Grocery > Cheese
Brands
Cruz de Malta , Flor de Jardín , Flor de Lis , Trío , De La Tierra , Boca de Dama , Barao de Cotegipe , Bureau De Juegos , Humos de Espinillo , 9 de Oro , Rayito De Sol , Sal de CampoVinyl has made a strong comeback in recent years—not as a replacement for digital listening, but as a different way to enjoy music. In a time of fast consumption and endless playlists, many people are
How to find Argentine products in Israel(Post)There's nothing like your country’s typical food, especially when you live far away from home. If you're Argentine and have moved abroad, you probably understand this better than anyone.Now, how can y
Where to buy Argentine cookies If you live abroad(Post)Argentine cookies are one of those products people miss the most when living outside the country. They’re part of everyday life: afternoon snacks, breakfast, coffee breaks, sharing mate, and getting t
Argentine Easter Eggs with Worldwide Shipping – Shop Online from Anywhere(Post)At Pampa Direct, you can now buy your favorite Argentine Easter eggs from anywhere in the world and receive them in just a few days. With Easter approaching, many Argentine brands release their most a
Spanish books for kids: read in spanish at home, wherever you are (Post)When children grow up in an environment where Spanish isn’t the main language, finding engaging and accessible resources can make a big difference. Reading in Spanish at home—through short stories a
Yerba mate: A nootropic and powerful natural energizer with growing popularity among elite athletes(Post)Yerba mate is a traditional Argentine infusion that first appeared in some South American countries like Paraguay, Uruguay, and some locations in Brazil and Chile. Nowadays, it is shipped worldwide an
Bananita Dolca and Beetlejuice(Post)As we mentioned before in some other posts of the blog, Argentine people have a thing for sweet treats. That is why we have plenty of classic candies and chocolate bites that have stayed relevant i
How to buy Argentine products in Canada?(Post)If you live in Canada and are looking for Argentine products, you’ve probably noticed it’s not always easy to find them in supermarkets or local stores. The most practical way is to buy them online wi
The story of Pan Dulce(Post)The story of this iconic piece of the Christmas table started in Italy and then came to Latin-America, where it receives different names and secrets of elaboration.Whenever you try to identify the
How to prepare Argentine mate(Post)Mate, Matecito, Verdes, Amargos, Matienzos, Matezulis, Matiolos. These are only some of the nicknames people use for mate.Now… How does Messi and other people in Argentina, Uruguay, Brazil and other c
Yerba Mate: a beginner's guide(Post)Have you heard about mate but have no idea where to start? Don’t worry, we’ve all been there. In this guide, we’ll walk you through the basics so you can join this argentine and uruguayan tradition li
Find the best Father’s Day gifts: argentine products online with worldwide shipping(Post)Father’s Day is celebrated on June 15 in the United States, and it’s a great opportunity to surprise your dad with something original. If you’re looking for authentic Argentine products online with in
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vauquita Black Coin Dulce de Leche Chocolate Candies, 450 g / 15.87 oz (box of 18)
Vauquita
US $15.58 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersBrand: Vauquita – known for its creamy dulce de leche treats Flavor: Chocolate shell filled with classic Argentine dulce de leche Format: Pack of 2 chocolate bars, 70 g each Origin: Made in...- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $15.58 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $15.58 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:
H.D.P Hasta Donde Puedas Humor Board Game with Cards Ideal for Parties Juego De Cartas Ideal Para Previas by Buró (Spanish)
Buró
US $61.20 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersHDP Hasta Donde Puedas - It's a politically incorrect humor game. Responde la pregunta de tu carta negra con una de tus cartas blancas. Podés ser atrevido, sutil, absurdo o lo que se te ocurra. Lo...- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
US $61.20 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $61.20 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:On Sale
Terrabusi Milk Chocolate Alfajor Triple with Dulce de Leche, 70 g / 2.5 oz (pack of 6)
Terrabusi
Now: US $11.58 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.01AN UNDOUBTED EXEMPLAR - An Argentines favorite. Top quality “alfajor”, one of the best in his category. FILLED WITH HAPPINESS - Filled with delicious Dulce de Leche and covered with the best milk...- Weight:
- 0.42 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
Now: US $11.58 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.01Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: US $11.58 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $13.01Subtotal:Most popular now
La Serenísima Dulce de Leche Colonial Thicker Traditional Recipe, 400 g / 14.1 oz
La Serenísima
US $10.78 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersRich Colonial Style: Thicker consistency and intense flavor following a traditional recipe Made by La Serenísima: Argentina's leading dairy brand with generations of quality Gluten-Free: Certified...- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $10.78 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $10.78 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:On Sale
Jorgito Gluten-Free Alfajor Filled with Dulce de Leche & Chocolate Coating, 50 g / 1.76 oz (pack of 6)
Jorgito
Now: US $11.42 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $12.58Authentic Argentinian flavor: Classic alfajor relleno de dulce de leche covered with rich semi-dark chocolate. Gluten-free certified: Ideal for people with gluten sensitivities or celiac disease...- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
Now: US $11.42 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $12.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: US $11.42 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $12.58Subtotal:Brazilian Product!
Elemento Puro Fit Dulce de Leche Cappuccino Powder, 200 g / 7.05 oz (pack of 2)
Elemento Puro
US $53.82 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersBrand: Elemento Puro. Product Type: Fit Cappuccino Powder. Flavor: Argentine Dulce de Leche. Pack Size: Pack of 2 containers. Net Weight: 200 g / 7.05 oz each container. Elemento Puro Fit...- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
- Origin:
- Brazil
US $53.82 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $53.82 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:
Los Nietitos Dulce de Leche Clásico con Crema Classic Caramel with Cream from Uruguay, 500 g / 17.6 oz
Los Nietitos
US $12.68 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersGluten Free. 500 g / 17.6 oz. Imported Classic Dulce de Leche with Cream Los Nietitos fresh from La Paz, Colonia, Uruguay. The Classic Dulce de Leche Recipe with Cream is a tribute to Uruguayan...- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
- Ships from:
- Uruguay
US $12.68 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $12.68 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:
Águila Alfajor Classic Minicake with Dulce de Leche and Cream Wholesale Bulk Box, 69 g / 2.4 oz (21 count per box)
Águila
US $38.59 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersArgentine minicake with chocolate cover and dulce de leche filling. What is an Alfajor? Alfajores are sweet snacks made by stacking two or sometimes more round cookies with different sweet fillings...- Weight:
- 1.55 KGS
US $38.59 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $38.59 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:
Arcor Alfajor GOAT Filled with Bon o Bon & Dulce de Leche, 75 g / 2.65 oz (box of 21)
Arcor
US $38.84 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersBrand: Arcor GOAT. Flavor: Dulce de leche with Bon o Bon peanut filling. Format: Factory box containing 21 individually wrapped alfajores. Weight: 75 g / 2.65 oz per alfajor. Chocolate Coating: Milk...- Weight:
- 1.60 KGS
- Box UPC:
- 17790040154893
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $38.84 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $38.84 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:
Maggi Puré de Papas Original Powder Ready To Make Creamy Mashed Potatoes - Gluten Free, 200 g / 7.05 oz for 5 servings
Maggi
US $9.54 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQuick and Easy Preparation: Just add water to Maggi Puré de Papas Original Powder for creamy mashed potatoes in minutes, perfect for busy weeknights. Gluten-Free: Enjoy a delicious side dish that’s...- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
- Gluten Free:
- Yes
- Origin:
- Argentina
US $9.54 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $9.54 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:Most sold
La Serenísima Dulce de Leche Classic - Soft Recipe (400 g / 14.1 oz)
La Serenísima
US $11.01 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersThe quintessential Argentine product that accompanies our most popular recipes. La Serenísima preserves the traditional ways of making Dulce de Leche. Thus and starting from the best raw material, it...- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
US $11.01 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $11.01 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersSubtotal:On Sale
Vacalin Dulce de Leche Reposteria, Confectioner's Thicker Milk Confiture for Bakeries, Cakes and Pastry, 1 kg / 35.3 oz
Vacalin
Now: US $15.89 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $16.68Dulce de leche, milk confiture or cajeta is a product obtained by the concentration and heating of milk or cream, and added sucrose (partially substituted or not by monosaccharides and / or other...- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
Now: US $15.89 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $16.68Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: US $15.89 & eligible for FREE Shipping on selected ordersWas: US $16.68Subtotal:Featured